Infos Régional 1

Entraîneur : Jean-Baptiste MARONNE

PlEquipePtsJGNPBPBCDif
1ESPALY F. C. 166510143+11
2LE PUY F. 43 AUVERGN 213641173+4
3VELAY F.C. 13641192+7
4VOLVIC C.S. 12640276+1
5ST GEORGES U. S. 10631213130
6 MOULINS YZEURE FOOT 29623198+1
7DOMERAT A.S. 86222770
8BLAVOZY U.S. 76213770
9ST FLOUR U.S 76141880
10CHATAIGNERAIE CANT. 7621398+1
11RIOM F.C 7621379-2
12CLERMONT FOOT 63 356123711-4
13FC AURILLAC ARP.CANT 226024212-10
14COURNON F.C. 06006413-9